Pos Player Name Team Total 05/09 12/09 19/09 03/10 10/10 17/10 21/10 07/11 14/11 28/11 05/12 12/12 09/01 16/01 30/01 13/02 20/02 27/02
1 G Farr Burnham RBL 8 2 1 1 2 2                          
2 D Bryant Craufurd A 6 2 2 2   Bye                          
3 J Wasylczuk BWMC B 6 2 1 1   2                          
4 R Barton Burnham RBL 6   1 2 1 2                          
5 W Hester Burnham RBL 6   2 1 1 2                          
6 A Clarke NMCC C 5 2 1 Bye 2                            
7 B Dennison Burnham RBL 5 2   2   1                          
8 J Hall NMCC B 5 1 Bye 2 2                            
9 J Shaw NMCC B 5 2 Bye 1 2                            
10 M Grace NMCC C 5 2 2 Bye 1                            
11 P Jeffries Burnham RBL 5 1 1   2 1                          
12 A Biddle BWMC A 4 2   2 Bye                            
13 G Jones NMCC B 4 2 Bye 1 1                            
14 J Day Burnham RBL 4   1 1 1 1                          
15 M Carter Craufurd A 4 1 1 2   Bye                          
16 M Eaton NMCC C 4 1 2 Bye 1                            
17 R Cavendish Racks 4 1     2 1                          
18 S Prowse BWMC A 4 2   2 Bye                            
19 S Thame Burnham RBL 4       3 1                          
20 T Woodhams Cookham SC 4 2 1 1                              
21 C Herriott Craufurd A 3 1 1 1   Bye                          
22 G Allen Burnham RBL 3   1 1 1                            
23 J Brick BWMC B 3   2     1                          
24 J Taylor NMCC A 3 Bye 1   2                            
25 L Clarke  NMCC B 3 1 Bye 2                              
26 L Flood NMCC C 3   2 Bye 1                            
27 M Day BWMC B 3 1 1     1                          
28 N Button BWMC B 3   1 2                              
29 N Taylor Craufurd A 3 2 1     Bye                          
30 R Kingston BWMC A 3 2   1 Bye                            
31 S Dunbar NMCC A 3 Bye   1 2                            
32 S Eaton NMCC A 3 Bye   2 1                            
33 A Baker Cookham SC 2   1 1                              
34 A Gray NMCC C 2 1 1 Bye                              
35 B Cuthebertson Craufurd A 2   1 1   Bye                          
36 B Quelch BWMC B 2   1 1                              
37 D Bond NMCC A 2 Bye   1 1                            
38 F Weller Racks 2 2                                  
39 J Baker Cookham SC 2   1 1                              
40 J Johnson Burnham RBL 2   2                                
41 K Harris NMCC B 2 1 Bye   1                            
42 K Weller Racks 2 1 1                                
43 L Bailey BWMC A 2 1   1 Bye                            
44 L Morris NMCC C 2 1 1 Bye                              
45 M James NMCC C 2   2 Bye                              
46 P McCabe Craufurd A 2 1   1   Bye                          
47 P Snowsill BWMC A 2 1   1 Bye                            
48 R Scott BWMC B 2   1 1                              
49 S Harriss Racks 2 2                                  
50 S Lovett BWMC A 2 1   1 Bye                            
51 A Lennon NMCC B 1   Bye 1                              
52 A Philips Cookham SC 1     1                              
53 C Powell BWMC A 1 1     Bye                            
54 G Oliver Cookham SC 1 1                                  
55 G Way BWMC A 1 1     Bye                            
56 J Webb Jnr Cookham SC 1     1                              
57 J Webb Snr  Cookham SC 1 1                                  
58 K Franklin BWMC B 1         1                          
59 L Spicer BWMC A 1     1                              
60 M Collins NMCC B 1 1 Bye                                
61 M Hasler Craufurd A 1     1   Bye                          
62 M James NMCC B 1   Bye   1                            
63 P Brant NMCC C 1   1 Bye                              
64 S Bond NMCC C 1     Bye 1                            
65 S Hurt Burnham RBL 1         1                          
66 S Oliver Cookham SC 1   1                                
67 S Patton Craufurd A 1 1       Bye                          
68 T Grace NMCC A 1 Bye     1                            
69 A Costello BWMC B 0                                    
70 A Moore NMCC B 0   Bye                                
71 A Weller Racks 0                                    
72 C Nunn Cookham SC 0                                    
73 D Dawson NMCC A 0 Bye                                  
74 D Hornblow Racks 0                                    
75 D Moore NMCC B 0   Bye                                
76 G Heath NMCC B 0   Bye                                
77 J Court NMCC A 0 Bye                                  
78 J Wrapson BWMC B 0                                    
79 L Webb Cookham SC 0                                    
80 M Eaton NMCC A 0 Bye                                  
81 M Nash Racks 0                                    
82 N Headington Craufurd A 0         Bye                          
83 P Smith Racks 0                                    
84 R Clarke NMCC B 0   Bye                                
85 S Blow BWMC B 0                                    
86 S Hall Craufurd A 0         Bye                          
87 S Watson Racks 0                                    
88 W Brennan Craufurd A 0         Bye                          
89 W Jones NMCC A 0 Bye