September 5th
  Bye v North Maidenhead CC A  
7 North Maidenhead CC C v Racks 6
10 Burnham WMC A v Burnham WMC C 3 POS   P W L F A PTS Deducted PTS   P W L F A PTS Deducted PTS
9 Craufurd A v Cookham SC 4 1 Burnham WMC A 11 9 2 99 44 0 18 Burnham RBL 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
8 North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham RBL 5 2 North Maidenhead CC B 10 9 1 95 35 0 18 NMCC B 10 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
September 12th 3 Burnham RBL 11 9 2 88 55 0 18 Burnham WMC A (Red Lion) 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
  Bye v North Maidenhead CC B   4 North Maidenhead CC C 11 6 5 73 70 0 12 Cookham Sc 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
1 Racks v Burnham WMC A 12 5 Cookham SC 10 5 5 72 58 0 10 Burnham WMC C 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
7 Burnham WMC C v Craufurd A 6 6 Burnham WMC C 9 3 6 46 71 0 6 NMCC A 3 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
1 North Maidenhead CC A v North Maidenhead CC C 12 7 Craufurd A 11 2 9 52 91 0 4 NMCC C 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
4 Cookham SC v Burnham RBL 9 8 Racks 9 2 7 40 77 0 4 MUFC 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
September 19th 9 North Maidenhead CC A 10 1 9 33 97 0 2 Cippenham RBL B 10 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
  North Maidenhead CC C v Bye   10 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Burnham WMC A v North Maidenhead CC A 4
8 Craufurd A v Racks 5 Please send all results to 07769359622 immediately after the match
8 Burnham RBL v Burnham WMC C 5
8 North Maidenhead CC B v Cookham SC 5 Please pass the charity box round after each match
September 26th
B&B - 1st Round
October 3rd
4 Burnham WMC C v Cookham SC 9
2 Racks v Burnham RBL 11
6 North Maidenhead CC C v North Maidenhead CC B 7
7 North Maidenhead CC A v Craufurd A 6
  Bye v Burnham WMC A  
October 10th
12 Burnham WMC A v North Maidenhead CC C 1
  Craufurd A v Bye  
12 Burnham RBL v North Maidenhead CC A 1
12 Cookham SC v Racks 1
8 North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham WMC C 5
October 17th
6 Racks v Burnham WMC C 7
8 Burnham WMC A v North Maidenhead CC B 5
3 North Maidenhead CC A v Cookham SC 10
  Bye v Burnham RBL  
10 North Maidenhead CC C v Craufurd A 3
October 24th
League Cup - 1st Round
October 31st
7 Burnham WMC C v North Maidenhead CC A 6
  Cookham SC v Bye  
9 Burnham RBL v North Maidenhead CC C 4
4 Craufurd A v Burnham WMC A 9
11 North Maidenhead CC B v Racks 2
November 7th
3 North Maidenhead CC A v Racks 10
  Bye v Burnham WMC C  
7 North Maidenhead CC C v Cookham SC 6
5 Burnham WMC A v Burnham RBL 8
2 Craufurd A v North Maidenhead CC B 11
November 14th
10 Burnham RBL v Craufurd A 3
6 Cookham SC v Burnham WMC A 7
5 Burnham WMC C v North Maidenhead CC C 8
  Racks v Bye  
11 North Maidenhead CC B v North Maidenhead CC A 2
November 21st
B&B - 2nd Round / Plate - 1st Round
November 28th
0 North Maidenhead CC A v North Maidenhead CC B 13
  Bye v Racks  
10 North Maidenhead CC C v Burnham WMC C 3
6 Burnham WMC A v Cookham SC 7
2 Craufurd A v Burnham RBL 11
December 5th
9 Cookham SC v North Maidenhead CC C 4
5 Burnham RBL v Burnham WMC A 8
13 North Maidenhead CC B v Craufurd A 0
  Burnham WMC C v Bye  
7 Racks v North Maidenhead CC A 6
December 12th
  North Maidenhead CC A v Burnham WMC C  
  Bye v Cookham SC  
4 North Maidenhead CC C v Burnham RBL 9
13 Burnham WMC A v Craufurd A 0
  Racks v North Maidenhead CC B  
December 19th
League Cup - 2nd Round / Plate - 1st Round
December 26th
Holiday
January 2nd
Holiday
January 9th
  Burnham WMC C v Racks  
  North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham WMC A  
  Cookham SC v North Maidenhead CC A  
  Burnham RBL v Bye  
  Craufurd A v North Maidenhead CC C  
January 16th
  Bye v Craufurd A  
  North Maidenhead CC C v Burnham WMC A  
  Burnham WMC C v North Maidenhead CC B  
  North Maidenhead CC A v Burnham RBL  
  Racks v Cookham SC  
January 23rd
B&B - 3rd Round / Plate - 2nd Round
January 30th
  Burnham RBL v Racks  
  Cookham SC v Burnham WMC C  
  North Maidenhead CC B v North Maidenhead CC C  
  Craufurd A v North Maidenhead CC A  
  Burnham WMC A v Bye  
February 6th
League Cup - 3rd Round / Plate - 2nd Round
February 13th
  North Maidenhead CC A v Burnham WMC A  
  Bye v North Maidenhead CC C  
  Racks v Craufurd A  
  Burnham WMC C v Burnham RBL  
  North Maidenhead CC B v Cookham SC  
February 20th
  Burnham RBL v Cookham SC  
  Craufurd A v Burnham WMC C  
  Racks v Burnham WMC A  
  North Maidenhead CC B v Bye  
  North Maidenhead CC C v North Maidenhead CC A  
February 27th
  Racks v North Maidenhead CC C  
  North Maidenhead CC A v Bye  
  Burnham WMC C v Burnham WMC A  
  Cookham SC v Craufurd A  
  North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham RBL  
March 6th
Prem Cup - Prelim
March 13th
Prem Cup - 1st Round
March 20th
Prem Cup - 2nd Round
March 27th
Prem Cup - Final
April 3rd
B&B/Plate - Finals
April 10th
Champions of Champions - Finals
April 17th
League Cup/Plate - Finals
April 24th
Pairs Competition TBC
May 1st
Mixed Triples Competition TBC
May 8th
Mixed Pairs Competition TBC
May 15th
Singles Competition TBC
May 22nd
Secretary's Cup TBC