September 4th
3 New Inn B v North Maidenhead CC C 10
6 North Maidenhead CC A v Racks 7
9 Burnham WMC A v Burnham WMC C 4 POS Team P W L F A PTS   P W L F A PTS Deducted PTS
9 Dans Bar B v Cippenham RBL A 4 1 North Maidenhead CC B 17 15 2 160 61 30 Burnham RBL 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
7 North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham RBL 6 2 Burnham WMC A 17 15 2 146 75 30 NMCC B 11 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
September 11th 3 Burnham RBL 17 15 2 141 80 30 Burnham WMC A (Red Lion) 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
First Round - Berks & Bucks Cup 4 Racks 17 10 7 107 114 20 Cookham Sc 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
5 North Maidenhead CC C 17 9 8 116 105 18 Burnham WMC C 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
6 Dans Bar B 16 7 9 102 106 14 NMCC A 11 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
7 North Maidenhead CC A 17 5 12 97 124 10 NMCC C 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
8 Burnham WMC C 16 5 11 92 116 10 MUFC 0 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
September 18th 9 New Inn B 17 2 15 61 160 4 Cippenham RBL B 11 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
8 North Maidenhead CC C v North Maidenhead CC A 5 10 Cippenham RBL A 17 1 16 60 161 2
1 New Inn B v North Maidenhead CC B 12
3 Racks v Burnham WMC A 10 Please send all results to 07769359622 immediately after the match
6 Burnham WMC C v Dans Bar B 7
3 Cippenham RBL A v Burnham RBL 10 Please pass the charity box round after each match
September 25th
9 Burnham WMC A v North Maidenhead CC C 4
9 North Maidenhead CC A v New Inn B 4
7 Dans Bar B v Racks 6
7 Burnham RBL v Burnham WMC C 6
12 North Maidenhead CC B v Cippenham RBL A 1
October 2nd
First Round - League Cup
October 9th
5 North Maidenhead CC C v Dans Bar B 8
4 New Inn B v Burnham WMC A 9
2 North Maidenhead CC A v North Maidenhead CC B 11
2 Racks v Burnham RBL 11
8 Burnham WMC C v Cippenham RBL A 5
October 16th
6 Burnham RBL v North Maidenhead CC C 7
11 Dans Bar B v New Inn B 2
11 Burnham WMC A v North Maidenhead CC A 2
5 Cippenham RBL A v Racks 8
8 North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham WMC C 0
October 23rd
Second Round - Berks & Bucks Cup/First Round - Berks & Bucks Plate
October 30th
11 North Maidenhead CC C v Cippenham RBL A 2
5 New Inn B v Burnham RBL 8
7 North Maidenhead CC A v Dans Bar B 6
8 Burnham WMC A v North Maidenhead CC B 5
7 Racks v Burnham WMC C 6
November 6th
6 Burnham WMC C v North Maidenhead CC C 7
8 Cippenham RBL A v New Inn B 5
11 Burnham RBL v North Maidenhead CC A 2
4 Dans Bar B v Burnham WMC A 9
12 North Maidenhead CC B v Racks 1
November 13th
Second Round - League Cup/First Round - League Cup Plate
November 20th
6 North Maidenhead CC C v Racks 7
4 New Inn B v Burnham WMC C 9
11 North Maidenhead CC A v Cippenham RBL A 2
6 Burnham WMC A v Burnham RBL 7
5 Dans Bar B v North Maidenhead CC B 8
November 27th
8 North Maidenhead CC B v North Maidenhead CC C 5
7 Racks v New Inn B 6
8 Burnham WMC C v North Maidenhead CC A 5
2 Cippenham RBL A v Burnham WMC A 11
10 Burnham RBL v Dans Bar B 3
December 4th
Third Round - Berks & Bucks Cup/Second Round - Berks & Bucks Plate
December 11th
3 North Maidenhead CC C v North Maidenhead CC B 10
2 New Inn B v Racks 11
9 North Maidenhead CC A v Burnham WMC C 4
10 Burnham WMC A v Cippenham RBL A 3
4 Dans Bar B v Burnham RBL 9
December 18th
7 Racks v North Maidenhead CC C 6
8 Burnham WMC C v New Inn B 0
3 Cippenham RBL A v North Maidenhead CC A 10
7 Burnham RBL v Burnham WMC A 6
10 North Maidenhead CC B v Dans Bar B 3
December 25th
** HOLIDAY ** 
January 1st
** HOLIDAY ** 
January 8th
9 North Maidenhead CC C v Burnham WMC C 4
8 New Inn B v Cippenham RBL A 5
6 North Maidenhead CC A v Burnham RBL 7
8 Burnham WMC A v Dans Bar B 5
5 Racks v North Maidenhead CC B 8
January 15th
Pairs Competition
January 22nd
3 Cippenham RBL A v North Maidenhead CC C 10
10 Burnham RBL v New Inn B 3
8 Dans Bar B v North Maidenhead CC A 5
6 North Maidenhead CC B v Burnham WMC A 7
6 Burnham WMC C v Racks 7
January 29th
6 North Maidenhead CC C v Burnham RBL 7
2 New Inn B v Dans Bar B 11
6 North Maidenhead CC A v Burnham WMC A 7
10 Racks v Cippenham RBL A 3
4 Burnham WMC C v North Maidenhead CC B 9
February 5th
Third Round - League Cup/Second Round League Cup Plate
February 12th
Singles Competition
February 19th
6 Dans Bar B v North Maidenhead CC C 7
11 Burnham WMC A v New Inn B 2
11 North Maidenhead CC B v North Maidenhead CC A 2
8 Burnham RBL v Racks 5
5 Cippenham RBL A v Burnham WMC C 8
February 26th
5 North Maidenhead CC C v Burnham WMC A 8
9 New Inn B v North Maidenhead CC A 4
8 Racks v Dans Bar B 5
5 Burnham WMC C v Burnham RBL 8
2 Cippenham RBL A v North Maidenhead CC B 11
March 4th
Finals - Berks & Bucks Cup/Berks & Bucks Plate
March 11th
6 North Maidenhead CC A v North Maidenhead CC C 7
12 North Maidenhead CC B v New Inn B 1
7 Burnham WMC A v Racks 6
  Dans Bar B v Burnham WMC C   Missing Result*
9 Burnham RBL v Cippenham RBL A 4
March 18th
  North Maidenhead CC C v New Inn B  
  Racks v North Maidenhead CC A  
  Burnham WMC C v Burnham WMC A  
  Cippenham RBL A v Dans Bar B  
  Burnham RBL v North Maidenhead CC B  
March 25h
Finals - League Cup/League Cup Plate
April 1st - Prem Cup - Prelim
         
         
April 8th - Prem Cup - First Round
         
         
         
         
April 15th - Prem Cup - Second Round
         
         
April 22nd - Prem Cup - Final
         
         
April 29th
Champions of Champions Final
May 6th
Mixed Triples Competition
May 13th
Miced Pairs Competition
May 20th
Captains & Secretarys Cup