Pos Player Name Team Total 05/09 12/09 19/09 03/10 10/10 17/10 21/10 07/11 14/11 28/11 05/12 12/12 09/01 16/01 30/01 13/02 20/02 27/02
1 S Stephen Barley Mow 15 5 3 2 3 2                          
2 D Allchin Farnham Royal 10 3 5 2                              
3 C Adams New Inn A 9 5   4                              
4 C Keogh Cippenham RBL B 9 1 4 4                              
5 M Lowe Cippenham RBL A 8 3 2 3                              
6 C Broadbridge Barley Mow 7 1 2 2 2                            
7 A Champion Cippenham RBL A 6 2 2 2                              
8 C Burton Cippenham RBL B 6 4 1 1                              
9 M Simmonds Barley Mow 6 1   1 1 3                          
10 R Borthwick Cippenham RBL A 6   3 3                              
11 T Wright New Inn A 6 2 3 1                              
12 D Davies Cippenham RBL A 5     5                              
13 L Dawkins Cippenham RBL B 5 1 3 1                              
14 M Emery NMCC D 5     4 1                            
15 R Gill NMCC D 5 1 2 1 1                            
16 S Washington Barley Mow 5 2 1     2                          
17 C Long Cippenham RBL A 4 2 1 1                              
18 D Mckeever NMCC D 4   3 1                              
19 L Maher New Inn A 4 1   3                              
20 M Foley Cippenham RBL B 4 4                                  
21 M Hasler Craufurd B 4       1 3                          
22 P James New Inn B 4         4                          
23 S Pritchard Craufurd B 4       2 2                          
24 T Brown Farnham Royal 4   4                                
25 A Rooke NMCC D 3 1 1   1                            
26 A Watson Farnham Royal 3     3                              
27 C Hall New Inn A 3 2 1                                
28 D Lovet BWMC B 3   3                                
29 D Pinnock Farnham Royal 3 2   1                              
30 I Holstead BWMC B 3   3                                
31 J Brown Farnham Royal 3 1 1 1                              
32 J Gibson Cippenham RBL A 3 1 1 1                              
33 J Money Barley Mow 3 2       1                          
34 K Doyle Barley Mow 3 1     2                            
35 M Whitehead The Ark 3     3                              
36 N Smith New Inn B 3         3                          
37 R French Barley Mow 3 1   1   1                          
38 R Jones Barley Mow 3     1 1 1                          
39 C Jackson The Ark 2     2                              
40 D Padden The Ark 2     2                              
41 G Askew Cippenham RBL A 2 1   1                              
42 J Roberts Craufurd B 2       1 1                          
43 J Shearer NMCC D 2 2                                  
44 K Roberts Craufurd B 2       1 1                          
45 M Dozell New Inn B 2         2                          
46 M R Jones New Inn A 2 2                                  
47 M Wright NMCC D 2     2                              
48 P Clarke New Inn B 2         2                          
49 P Convery Cippenham RBL B 2 1 1                                
50 P Endersby Cippenham RBL B 2 1   1                              
51 S Bailey Barley Mow 2   1 1                              
52 S Wright New Inn A 2 2                                  
53 Steve Durrant New Inn A 2 1 1                                
54 A Brown Farnham Royal 1     1                              
55 A Kempster BWMC B 1   1                                
56 A Whitfield New Inn B 1         1                          
57 B Jackson Cippenham RBL B 1   1                                
58 D Buckley Cippenham RBL B 1   1                                
59 D Gurney Craufurd B 1         1                          
60 F Tomlinson The Ark 1     1                              
61 G Brown New Inn B 1         1                          
62 I Avery NMCC D 1       1                            
63 J Dunbury New Inn B 1         1                          
64 J Mumford Farnham Royal 1 1                                  
65 L Williams BWMC B 1   1                                
66 M Jones New Inn A 1     1                              
67 N Scate Cippenham RBL A 1   1                                
68 P Lear Cippenham RBL B 1   1                                
69 R Gearing The Ark 1     1                              
70 R Nelms New Inn B 1         1                          
71 Stuart Durrant New Inn A 1     1                              
72 W Bees Craufurd B 1       1                            
73 A-Marie Avery NMCC D 0                                    
74 B Calverley BWMC B 0                                    
75 B Walters Barley Mow 0                                    
76 C Bailey Barley Mow 0                                    
77 C Dawkins Cippenham RBL B 0                                    
78 D Calverley BWMC B 0                                    
79 D Reynolds The Ark 0                                    
80 G Thomas Farnham Royal 0                                    
81 H Goldwin The Ark 0                                    
82 J Briscomb New Inn A 0                                    
83 J Burton Cippenham RBL B 0                                    
84 J Hatch BWMC B 0                                    
85 O Byers Craufurd B 0                                    
86 P O'Toole Farnham Royal 0                                    
87 T Thomas The Ark 0                                    
88 W Hood BWMC B 0