Pos Player Name Team Total 05/09 12/09 19/09 03/10 10/10 17/10 21/10 07/11 14/11 28/11 05/12 12/12 09/01 16/01 30/01 13/02 20/02 27/02
1 S Stephen Barley Mow 10 2 2 3 2 1                          
2 M Simmonds Barley Mow 6 1   2 1 2                          
3 A Champion Cippenham RBL A 5 1 1 3                              
4 D Allchin Farnham Royal 5 2 1 2                              
5 M R Jones New Inn A 5 2 2 1                              
6 T Wright New Inn A 5 2 1 2                              
7 C Hall New Inn A 4 1 2 1                              
8 C Keogh Cippenham RBL B 4 1 2 1                              
9 D Pinnock Farnham Royal 4 2 1 1                              
10 J Money Barley Mow 4 2 1   1                            
11 K Doyle Barley Mow 4 2 1   1                            
12 L Dawkins Cippenham RBL B 4   2 2                              
13 M Emery NMCC D 4   2 1 1                            
14 R Borthwick Cippenham RBL A 4 2 1 1                              
15 R Gill NMCC D 4 1 2 1                              
16 R Jones Barley Mow 4     2 1 1                          
17 S Washington Barley Mow 4 2 1     1                          
18 C Broadbridge Barley Mow 3 1 1 1                              
19 C Long Cippenham RBL A 3 1   2                              
20 D Davies Cippenham RBL A 3 1 1 1                              
21 J Briscomb New Inn A 3 2 1                                
22 M Lowe Cippenham RBL A 3 1 1 1                              
23 P Convery Cippenham RBL B 3   1 2                              
24 S Pritchard Craufurd B 3       2 1                          
25 Stuart Durrant New Inn A 3   1 2                              
26 A Watson Farnham Royal 2     2                              
27 B Calverley BWMC B 2   2                                
28 B Walters Barley Mow 2 1 1                                
29 C Adams New Inn A 2 1   1                              
30 C Dawkins Cippenham RBL B 2   1 1                              
31 D Lovet BWMC B 2   2                                
32 I Holstead BWMC B 2   2                                
33 J Burton Cippenham RBL B 2 1   1                              
34 K Roberts Craufurd B 2       1 1                          
35 N Scate Cippenham RBL A 2   1 1                              
36 R French Barley Mow 2   1 1                              
37 S Bailey Barley Mow 2     1 1                            
38 Steve Durrant New Inn A 2 1   1                              
39 W Bees Craufurd B 2       2                            
40 A Brown Farnham Royal 1 1                                  
41 A Kempster BWMC B 1   1                                
42 A Mckeever NMCC D 1   1                                
43 A Rooke NMCC D 1       1                            
44 C Bailey Barley Mow 1     1                              
45 C Burton Cippenham RBL B 1 1                                  
46 C Jackson The Ark 1 1                                  
47 D Buckley Cippenham RBL B 1     1                              
48 D Calverley BWMC B 1   1                                
49 D Gurney Craufurd B 1       1                            
50 D Mckeever NMCC D 1 1                                  
51 D Power Farnham Royal 1 1                                  
52 F Tomlinson The Ark 1 1                                  
53 I Avery NMCC D 1   1                                
54 J Brown Farnham Royal 1 1                                  
55 J Gibson Cippenham RBL A 1 1                                  
56 J Hatch BWMC B 1   1                                
57 J Mumford Farnham Royal 1   1                                
58 J Roberts Craufurd B 1       1                            
59 J Shearer NMCC D 1   1                                
60 L Maher New Inn A 1     1                              
61 M Davis Craufurd B 1         1                          
62 M Hasler Craufurd B 1       1                            
63 M Jones New Inn A 1     1                              
64 M Whitehead The Ark 1 1                                  
65 O Byers Craufurd B 1       1                            
66 P Endersby Cippenham RBL B 1 1                                  
67 P O'Toole Farnham Royal 1   1                                
68 R Gearing The Ark 1 1                                  
69 S Wright New Inn A 1   1                                
70 T Brown Farnham Royal 1   1                                
71 W Hewitt Craufurd B 1         1                          
72 W Hood BWMC B 1   1                                
73 A-Marie Avery NMCC D 0                                    
74 B Jackson Cippenham RBL B 0                                    
75 D Padden The Ark 0                                    
76 D Reynolds The Ark 0                                    
77 G Askew Cippenham RBL A 0                                    
78 G Thomas Farnham Royal 0                                    
79 H Goldwin The Ark 0                                    
80 L Williams BWMC B 0                                    
81 M Foley Cippenham RBL B 0                                    
82 M Wright NMCC D 0                                    
83 P Lear Cippenham RBL B 0                                    
84 T Thomas The Ark 0