Pos Player Name Team Total 11/09 18/09 25/09 09/10                            
1 A Wakefield BRBL 15 2 7 3 3                            
2 L Webb BRBL 14 3 6 3 2                            
3 V Kiely BRBL 11   5 3 3                            
4 I Fuller BRBL 8 2 1 4 1                            
5 A Couch BRBL 7 1   3 3                            
6 C Thompson New Inn 7 2 2   3                            
7 C Twine NWCA B 7   3 3 1                            
8 H Hill NMCC A 7 1 3 2 1                            
9 W Frampton New Inn 7 2 2 2 1                            
10 K Jackson NWCA A 6 4     2                            
11 T Dawson NMCC A 6   4 2                              
12 A McLachlan BRBL 5 3 1   1                            
13 B Frape NMCC A 5   4 1                              
14 G Gallon NMCC B 5 2 1 2                              
15 C Bailey Ivy Leaf 4   2 1 1                            
16 C McIntyre Ivy Leaf 4   1 2 1                            
17 D Akehurst North Star 4     4                              
18 E Bryant BWMC 4   1 2 1                            
19 J Shephard NWCA A 4   2 1 1                            
20 L Lennon NMCC B 4 3 1                                
21 M Curnock NWCA A 4 1 1   2                            
22 M Kirk NMCC A 4 1 1   2                            
23 P Paternoster New Inn 4 1 2 1                              
24 S Hamer New Inn 4 3     1                            
25 S Jasniewski BWMC 4     2 2                            
26 T Kingston BWMC 4   2 1 1                            
27 T Naisbett New Inn 4 1 2   1                            
28 A Phillips NWCA A 3   3                                
29 C Austin BWMC 3   1 1 1                            
30 C Hill NMCC A 3   1 1 1                            
31 E Hill NMCC A 3   2   1                            
32 G Hanks BWMC 3   1 2                              
33 J Appleton North Star 3   1 2                              
34 M Whelan New Inn 3 1     2                            
35 N Patterson NMCC B 3   2 1                              
36 A Tull NMCC B 2   2                                
37 B McCarthy BWMC 2   2                                
38 C Gale NWCA B 2     2                              
39 J Curley Boundary Arms 2 1 1                                
40 K Blackwell NMCC A 2 2                                  
41 K Holland North Star 2     2                              
42 P Ford Ivy Leaf 2   2                                
43 W Penman Boundary Arms 2 2                                  
44 A Ives NWCA A 1   1                                
45 A Kidd BRBL 1 1                                  
46 A Turner Boundary Arms 1   1                                
47 C Bilsby North Star 1     1                              
48 C Foskett Boundary Arms 1 1                                  
49 D Sanderson NWCA B 1     1                              
50 E Holland NWCA A 1   1                                
51 E Jones NMCC B 1 1                                  
52 I Galbraith BWMC 1     1                              
53 J Groombridge Boundary Arms 1 1                                  
54 J Taylor Ivy Leaf 1     1                              
55 K Pickett NMCC B 1 1                                  
56 K Roberts Boundary Arms 1 1                                  
57 L Pickett NMCC B 1     1                              
58 M Anda NWCA B 1       1                            
59 M Harper BWMC 1       1                            
60 P Fountain NWCA B 1   1                                
61 S Adams NWCA A 1       1                            
62 S Bulpet Ivy Leaf 1   1                                
63 S Gallen North Star 1     1                              
64 S Lewis NMCC B 1     1                              
65 W Treadwell NWCA A 1     1                              
66 G Eaton Ivy Leaf 0                                    
67 H Bunn North Star 0                                    
68 J Hill NMCC A 0                                    
69 J Poppe NWCA B 0                                    
70 J Sanderson NWCA B 0                                    
71 L Downing Boundary Arms 0                                    
72 M Ive BWMC 0                                    
73 P Ives NWCA A 0                                    
74 R Bilsby North Star 0                                    
75 S Shaw NMCC B 0