Pos Player Name Team Total 11/09 18/09 25/09 09/10                            
1 A Wakefield BRBL 10 3 3 2 2                            
2 H Hill NMCC A 7 2 2 1 2                            
3 J Shephard NWCA A 7 1 2 1 3                            
4 V Kiely BRBL 7   4 1 2                            
5 J Curley Boundary Arms 6 3 3                                
6 K Jackson NWCA A 6 3     3                            
7 L Webb BRBL 6 1   3 2                            
8 C Bailey Ivy Leaf 5   1 2 2                            
9 C Twine NWCA B 5   3 1 1                            
10 G Eaton Ivy Leaf 5   2 2 1                            
11 J Poppe NWCA B 5   2   3                            
12 S Hamer New Inn 5   2 1 2                            
13 W Frampton New Inn 5 2   1 2                            
14 A Couch BRBL 4 1   1 2                            
15 A Ives NWCA A 4 1 2 1                              
16 A McLachlan BRBL 4 2   1 1                            
17 B Frape NMCC A 4   1 3                              
18 C McIntyre Ivy Leaf 4   1 1 2                            
19 E Bryant BWMC 4   1 1 2                            
20 G Gallon NMCC B 4 1 1 2                              
21 M Kirk NMCC A 4 1 1 2                              
22 T Dawson NMCC A 4   2 1 1                            
23 T Kingston BWMC 4   2 1 1                            
24 W Penman Boundary Arms 4 2 2                                
25 C Austin BWMC 3   1 2                              
26 C Gale NWCA B 3     2 1                            
27 C Hill NMCC A 3   1   2                            
28 C Tompson New Inn 3 1 1   1                            
29 D Akehurst NWCA B 3   3                                
30 E Hill NMCC A 3 2 1                                
31 I Fuller BRBL 3     2 1                            
32 J Appleton North Star 3   3                                
33 N Patterson NMCC B 3 2 1                                
34 P Fountain NWCA B 3   1 1 1                            
35 S Jasniewski BWMC 3   1 2                              
36 A Phillips NWCA A 2   1 1                              
37 D Sanderson NWCA B 2     1 1                            
38 E Jones NMCC B 2 2                                  
39 G Hanks BWMC 2     2                              
40 I Galbraith BWMC 2     2                              
41 J Groombridge Boundary Arms 2   2                                
42 J Taylor Ivy Leaf 2     2                              
43 K Blackwell NMCC A 2 1     1                            
44 L Pickett NMCC B 2 2                                  
45 M Curnock NWCA A 2   1   1                            
46 M Whelan New Inn 2 2                                  
47 P Ford Ivy Leaf 2     1 1                            
48 S Adams NWCA A 2 1 1                                
49 W Treadwell NWCA A 2     2                              
50 A Tull NMCC B 1   1                                
51 A Turner Boundary Arms 1   1                                
52 B Hodge NWCA B 1     1                              
53 E Holland NWCA A 1   1                                
54 K Roberts Boundary Arms 1 1                                  
55 L Lennon NMCC B 1   1                                
56 M Anda NWCA B 1       1                            
57 P Ives NWCA A 1     1                              
58 P Paternoster New Inn 1     1                              
59 R Bilsby North Star 1   1                                
60 S Bulpet Ivy Leaf 1     1                              
61 S Lewis NMCC B 1     1                              
62 T Naisbiett New Inn 1 1                                  
63 V Curley Boundary Arms 1   1                                
64 A Kidd BRBL 0                                    
65 B McCarthy BWMC 0                                    
66 C Bilsby North Star 0                                    
67 C Foskett Boundary Arms 0                                    
68 H Bunn North Star 0                                    
69 J Hill NMCC A 0                                    
70 J Sanderson NWCA B 0                                    
71 K Holland North Star 0                                    
72 K Pickett NMCC B 0                                    
73 L Downing Boundary Arms 0                                    
74 M Ive BWMC 0                                    
75 S Gallen North Star 0                                    
76 S Shaw NMCC B 0