Sept  5th
  Cookham Dean CC A v Bye  
10 Ivy Leaf  v Anchor 3
4 Burnham Bowls v Olive Tree 9 POS   P W L F A PTS Deducted PTS POS   P W L F A PTS Deducted PTS
10 Vine v North Maidenhead CC E 3 1 Vine 9 8 1 79 38 0 16 1 Barley Mow 9 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
7 North Star v Cookham Dean CC B 6 2 Olive Tree 9 8 1 69 48 0 16 2 Vine A 13 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
September 12th 3 North Maidenhead CC E 9 5 4 62 55 0 10 3 NMCC D 12 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
  Bye v Ivy Leaf    4 North Star 8 5 3 51 53 0 10 4 Crown & Cushion 12 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
5 Cookham Dean CC A v North Star 8 5 Ivy Leaf  9 3 6 56 61 0 6 5 Craufurd Arms B 13 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
8 Anchor v Burnham Bowls 5 6 Cookham Dean CC A 8 3 5 52 52 0 6 6 Cookham Dean CC A 12 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
9 Olive Tree v Vine 4 7 Burnham Bowls 9 3 6 52 65 0 6 7 Ivy Leaf 13 #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! 0 #REF!
11 North Maidenhead CC E v Cookham Dean CC B 2 8 Cookham Dean CC B 9 2 7 44 73 0 4
September 19th 9 Anchor 8 2 6 37 67 0 4
  Burnham Bowls v Bye   10 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ivy Leaf  v Cookham Dean CC A 4
9 Vine v Anchor 4 Please send all results to 07769359622 immediately after the match
8 Cookham Dean CC B v Olive Tree 5
7 North Star v North Maidenhead CC E 6 Please pass the charity box round after each match
September 26th
B&B - 1st Round
October 3rd
  Bye v Vine  
6 Cookham Dean CC A v Burnham Bowls 7
4 Ivy Leaf  v North Star 9
9 Anchor v Cookham Dean CC B 4
8 Olive Tree v North Maidenhead CC E 5
October 10th 
  Cookham Dean CC B v Bye  
7 Vine v Cookham Dean CC A 6
6 Burnham Bowls v Ivy Leaf  7
8 North Maidenhead CC E v Anchor 5
6 North Star v Olive Tree 7
October 17th
  Bye v North Maidenhead CC E  
7 Cookham Dean CC A v Cookham Dean CC B 6
2 Ivy Leaf  v Vine 11
8 Burnham Bowls v North Star 0
3 Anchor v Olive Tree 10
October 24th
League Cup - 1st Round
October 31st
  Olive Tree v Bye  
6 North Maidenhead CC E v Cookham Dean CC A 7
7 Cookham Dean CC B v Ivy Leaf  6
8 Vine v Burnham Bowls 5
10 North Star v Anchor 3
November 7th
  Bye v Anchor  
6 Cookham Dean CC A v Olive Tree 7
6 Ivy Leaf  v North Maidenhead CC E 7
7 Burnham Bowls v Cookham Dean CC B 6
9 Vine v North Star 4
November 14th
  North Star v Bye  
  Anchor v Cookham Dean CC A   *  Awaiting Result
7 Olive Tree v Ivy Leaf  6
8 North Maidenhead CC E v Burnham Bowls 5
3 Cookham Dean CC B v Vine 10
November 21st
B&B - 2nd Round / Plate - 1st Round
November 28th
  Bye v North Star  
11 Cookham Dean CC A v Anchor 2
6 Ivy Leaf  v Olive Tree 7
5 Burnham Bowls v North Maidenhead CC E 8
11 Vine v Cookham Dean CC B 2
December 5th
  Anchor v Bye  
  Olive Tree v Cookham Dean CC A  
  North Maidenhead CC E v Ivy Leaf   
  Cookham Dean CC B v Burnham Bowls  
  North Star v Vine  
December 12th
  Bye v Olive Tree  
  Cookham Dean CC A v North Maidenhead CC E  
  Ivy Leaf  v Cookham Dean CC B  
  Burnham Bowls v Vine  
  Anchor v North Star  
December 19th
League Cup - 2nd Round / Plate - 1st Round
December 26th
Holiday
January 2nd 
Holiday
January 9th
  North Maidenhead CC E v Bye  
  Cookham Dean CC B v Cookham Dean CC A  
  Vine v Ivy Leaf   
  North Star v Burnham Bowls  
  Olive Tree v Anchor  
January 16th
  Bye v Cookham Dean CC B  
  Cookham Dean CC A v Vine  
  Ivy Leaf  v Burnham Bowls  
  Anchor v North Maidenhead CC E  
  Olive Tree v North Star  
January 23rd
3rd Round B&B/2nd round Plate
January 30th
  Vine v Bye  
  Burnham Bowls v Cookham Dean CC A  
  North Star v Ivy Leaf   
  Cookham Dean CC B v Anchor  
  North Maidenhead CC E v Olive Tree  
Feb 6th
3rd Round Leage Cup/2nd Round Plate 
Feb 13th
  Bye v Burnham Bowls  
  Cookham Dean CC A v Ivy Leaf   
  Anchor v Vine  
  Olive Tree v Cookham Dean CC B  
  North Star v North Maidenhead CC E  
Feb 20th 
  Ivy Leaf  v Bye  
  North Star v Cookham Dean CC A  
  Burnham Bowls v Anchor  
  Vine v Olive Tree  
  Cookham Dean CC B v North Maidenhead CC E  
Feb 27th
  Bye v Cookham Dean CC A  
  Anchor v Ivy Leaf   
  Olive Tree v Burnham Bowls  
  North Maidenhead CC E v Vine  
  Cookham Dean CC B v North Star  
March 6th
Divisional Cup - Prelim
March 13th
Divisional Cup - 1st Round
March 20th
Divisional Cup - 2nd Round
March 27th
Divisional Cup - Final
April 3rd
B&B/Plate - Finals
April 10th
Champions of Champions - Finals
April 17th
League Cup/Plate - Finals
April 24th
Pairs Competition TBC
May 1st
Mixed Triples Competition TBC
May 8th
Mixed Pairs Competition TBC
May 15th
Singles Competition TBC
May 22nd
Secretary's Cup TBC